June 10 & 11, 2017
Woburn Sportsmen's Association, Inc.

Bedford, MA

Registration will open April 23rd at 6:00PM

Registration fee is $120.00 (fee includes lunch, breakfast available for purchase)
Make check out to:
Woburn Sportsmen's Association.
Mail to: Mike Critser, 21 Williams Rd., Trumbull, CT  06611
Do NOT send it with signature required, there is nobody here to sign.  No need to 
overnight it, you can get tracking for much less.

June 9th, Staff Day
7:30 am: Check-in & Staff Meeting (Clubhouse) 
9:00 am: First Shots
 
Saturday, June 10 
6:45 am:  Registration Opens (Clubhouse)
7:30 am:  Shooters Meeting (Clubhouse)
8:00 am:  First Shots  
Sunday, June 11th 
7:45 am:  Registration Opens (Clubhouse)
8:30 am:  Shooters Meeting (Clubhouse)
9:00 am:  First Shots
 

If I have not received a check in 14 days, you will be deleted from the database, so be sure to mail your check immediately.
When I receive your check, you will see a "" next to your name when you log into the "My Squad" page.
click HERE to view squads

Return to Shooter Home

Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMSquad 11
CCP  SS1) Arias, Marco  
SSP  EX2) Tessier, Chris
ESP  MA3) Davis, James  
SSP  SS4) Cortright, Brian  
SSP  SS5) Yee, Chris  
SSP  SS6) Greenlaw, Bill  
ESP  SS7) Robson, Dan  
SSP  MM8) Stevenson , Andrew  
SSP  MM9) Stevenson, Tyler  
ESP  MM10) Rosen, Dan  
SSP  EX11) Kowalski, Matthew  
ESP  SS12) Aram, Jay  
Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMSquad 12
SSP  SS1) Harrison, Jeff  
SSP  MA2) Freda, John  
ESP  SS3) Harris, Scott  
SSP  EX4) Maher, David
ESP  SS5) Eckert, Kurt  
REV  SS6) Bell, Chad  
ESP  EX7) Richards, William  
SSP  EX8) Lang, James  
SSP  SS9) Vail, Alan  
ESP  SS10) Simpson, Howard  
CCP  SS11) Lincoln, John  
ESP  12) Lincoln, Sandy  

Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMSquad 13
ESP  SS1) Cunningham, Nigel  
SSP  MM2) Cunningham, John  
ESP  SS3) Dufault, Chip  
ESP  EX4) Schlichte, Shaun  
CCP  EX5) Olson, Erik  
ESP  EX6) Lopez , Alec  
ESP  EX7) Tremblay, Matthew  
SSP  SS8) Chu, Vincent  
SSP  SS9) Grazioso, Michael  
ESP  MM10) Bucaro, Hector  
SSP  SS11) Diehl, Scott  
SSP  SS12) Hatfield, Keith  
Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMSquad 14
SSP  EX1) Zownir, George  
CDP  MM2) Lowicki, Steve  
SSP  MM3) Andersen, Elena
SSP  MM4) Staklo, Vadim  
ESP  MM5) Emerson, Neil  
SSP  SS6) Larkin, Rob  
SSP  SS7) Lane, Jonathan  
SSP  SS8) Shpack, John  
SSP  SS9) Fletcher, David  
SSP  SS10) Waldhaus, Daniel  
ESP  SS11) Waldhaus, Curtis  
CDP  MM12) York, Darrell  

Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMSquad 15
ESP  EX1) Eichten, Jon  
SSP  SS2) Berrett 4, Ralph  
ESP  SS3) Mangle, Jeff  
SSP  MM4) Berrett III, Ralph  
ESP  EX5) Couture, Jimmy  
ESP  EX6) Russell, Pete  
SSP  SS7) Ayotte, Glenn  
SSP  EX8) Hansen, Mike  
REV  EX9) Richard, Jerry  
ESP  MM10) Scopino , Dan  
SSP  SS11) DePascale, Aniello  
CDP  NV12) Murphy, Arthur  
Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMSquad 16
SSP  MA1) Meyers, Jim  
REV  MM2) Andrianos, George  
ESP  DM3) Lacroix, Rob
ESP  EX4) Flanagan, Joseph  
ESP  EX5) Russell, Alecia  
ESP  EX6) Perry, Michael  
SSP  MM7) Perchard, John  
SSP  SS8) Elgart, Larry  
SSP  SS9) Pedro, Jay  
SSP  EX10) wiosna, martin
ESP  MA11) Yost, Tom  

Sunday - Jun. 11, 8:00 AMSquad 21
SSP  SS1) Chase, Phil  
SSP  SS2) Gardella, Greg  
ESP  SS3) Gaddy, Theodore  
ESP  SS4) Pelletier, John  
REV  SS5) Luneau, Andrew  
ESP  MM6) Luneau , Juana  
CCP  MM7) Gauthier , Joe
ESP  SS8) Sarles, Shawn  
SSP  SS9) Garrity, Tim  
10)
11)
12)
Sunday - Jun. 11, 8:00 AMSquad 22
ESP  MA1) Adams, Lee  
SSP  MM2) Cannell, Sara  
CCP  EX3) Caira, Brian  
SSP  EX4) Zhang, Mike  
CCP  SS5) Wagner, Kevin  
CCP  EX6) Bulson, Todd  
SSP  7) Resnick, Bryan
SSP  MM8) Braun, Jessica  
SSP  SS9) Kelly, Kevin  
SSP  SS10) Whitman, Tim  
ESP  EX11) Soucy, Bruno  
CCP  SS12) Dupont, Michael  

Sunday - Jun. 11, 8:00 AMSquad 23
CDP  MA1) Linskey, Joe  
ESP  MM2) Blejer, Dennis  
ESP  MA3) Penney, Joel
ESP  EX4) Cruz, Ivan
SSP  SS5) Perez Jr, Edward
ESP  SS6) Afify, Omar
ESP  MM7) Hamm, Denice
SSP  SS8) Casian , Patrice
CCP  SS9) Coolidge, David
10)
11)
12)
Sunday - Jun. 11, 8:00 AMSquad 25
REV  SS1) Van Alstyne, Chuck  
REV  MM2) Melisi, Maryann  
SSP  SS3) Zeger, Karen
SSP  SS4) Mastro, Gene  
ESP  MM5) Pluff, Paul  
CCP  SS6) Tucker, Joseph  
SSP  MA7) Clapp, Ken  
SSP  EX8) Coleman, Garth  
CCP  SS9) Fratoni, Michael  
SSP  EX10) Lohlun, John  
11)
12)

Sunday - Jun. 11, 8:00 AMSquad 26
SSP  MA1) Ritchie, David  
CDP  MA2) Gelberger, Gene  
CCP  EX3) Stanik, Boris  
SSP  SS4) Zeltser, Vlad  
SSP  MM5) Giliver, Leonard  
ESP  SS6) Danikas, Andrew  
SSP  SS7) Benkin, Lev  
CCP  SS8) Konnikov, Michael  
REV  EX9) Ivanov, Boris  
SSP  EX10) Smushkin , Gregory  
SSP  EX11) Smyshlyayev, Ivan  
SSP  SS12) Magdanurov, Gaidar  
Saturday - Jun. 10, 8:00 AMWait List for slots on Sat & Sun
1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)
21)
22)
23)
24)
25)
26)
27)
28)
29)
30)
31)
32)
33)
34)
35)
36)
37)
38)
39)
40)
41)
42)
43)
44)
45)
46)
47)
48)
49)
50)

Friday - Jun. 9, 8:00 AMSOs, Staff, Sponsors and VIPs
ESP  MM1) Critser, Mike
REV  SS2) Matusiak, John
SSP  EX3) Kelly, Timothy
SSP  MM4) Watson, Scott
SSP  SS5) Bell, David
SSP  SS6) Trindall, Steve
CDP  SS7) Dimmick, Fred
SSP  MM8) Matos, Robert
SSP  MM9) Rodger, Diane
SSP  MM10) Gately, Joseph
CCP  MM11) Flood, Jonathan
ESP  NV12) Nelson, David B.
ESP  NV13) Newman, Sandra
ESP  MM14) Chappie, Joe
CDP  EX15) Haines, Aaron
ESP  SS16) Catterall, John
ESP  SS17) Veiner, Daniel
SSP  MM18) Vanbiene, Lisa
SSP  MA19) Biehl, Bob
SSP  EX20) Joffe, Michael
REV  MA21) Cournoyer, Wil
REV  SS22) Weilbrenner, Brad
SSP  MM23) Weilbrenner, Drew
ESP  MM24) Singer, Debbie
SSP  MM25) Smith, Dori
SSP  MM26) Centrillo, Mark
REV  SS27) Brunelle, Jeffrey
CCP  MM28) Shepard, Joseph
SSP  EX29) landino, darren
CDP  MM30) Draper, Dave
SSP  NV31) Draper, Cheryl
REV  MA32) Thorpe, Bill
CCP  SS33) shanks, christopher
CDP  SS34) Iacomini, John
ESP  MM35) Thorpe, Sean
SSP  36) Morgan, Joseph
REV  SS37) Plaud, Matt
ESP  SS38) Gutman, Dmitriy
SSP  SS39) Wolfe, Jonathan
SSP  MM40) MacCumascaigh, John
SSP  MM41) Khederian, Paul
SSP  SS42) Trombly, Robert
ESP  SS43) Dunham IV, Thomas
SSP  SS44) Tassrl, Neil
SSP  MM45) Braese, Bonnie
ESP  SS46) Kirik, Andrew
CDP  MM47) Lewis, John
SSP  MM48) Trombly, James

Questions? Contact Mike Critser at mtcritser@sbcglobal.net

Refund requests prior to May 26, 2017 will be refunded, less $15.00
Refund requests after May 26, 2017, will be charged the full fee

Copyright 2017 matchreg.com all rights reserved